MEMBRES DU BUREAU

Les Membres du Bureau

Jean-Paul WEBER
Jean-Paul WEBER Président
Jean-Paul WEBER
Jean-Paul WEBER Président
57780 Tressange

Daniel CHRISTNACKER
Daniel CHRISTNACKER2ème Vice-Président
Daniel CHRISTNACKER
Daniel CHRISTNACKER2ème Vice-Président
57100 Thionville

Frédéric TOURRET
Frédéric TOURRET3ème Vice-Président
Frédéric TOURRET
Frédéric TOURRET3ème Vice-Président
57480 Kerling-les-Sierck

René BREIT
René BREIT4ème Vice-Président
René BREIT
René BREIT4ème Vice-Président
57480 Merschweiller

Yves DILLIER
Yves DILLIER5ème Vice-Président
Yves DILLIER
Yves DILLIER5ème Vice-Président
57970 Yutz

Roger TIRLICIEN
Roger TIRLICIEN 6ème Vice-Président
Roger TIRLICIEN
Roger TIRLICIEN 6ème Vice-Président
57250 Moyeuvre-Grande

Les assesseurs :

Roland FERRIER
Roland FERRIER 1er Assesseur
Roland FERRIER
Roland FERRIER 1er Assesseur
57150 Florange

Laurent MARCHESIN
Laurent MARCHESIN 2ème Assesseur
Laurent MARCHESIN
Laurent MARCHESIN 2ème Assesseur
57390 Audun-Le-Tiche

Jean ZORDAN
Jean ZORDAN3ème Assesseur
Jean ZORDAN
Jean ZORDAN3ème Assesseur
57970 Valmestroff

Christian MOUGIN
Christian MOUGIN4ème Assesseur
Christian MOUGIN
Christian MOUGIN4ème Assesseur
57185 Vitry-sur-Orne

Jean-Eric MARTIN
Jean-Eric MARTIN5ème Assesseur
Jean-Eric MARTIN
Jean-Eric MARTIN5ème Assesseur
57650 Fontoy

Gérard GEORGES
Gérard GEORGES6ème Assesseur
Gérard GEORGES
Gérard GEORGES6ème Assesseur
57480 Kischnaumen

Alain UNTEREINER
Alain UNTEREINER7ème Assesseur
Alain UNTEREINER
Alain UNTEREINER7ème Assesseur
57310 Guénange

Madeleine RENNIÉ
Madeleine RENNIÉ8ème Assesseur
Madeleine RENNIÉ
Madeleine RENNIÉ8ème Assesseur
57710 Aumetz

Robert BERARDI
Robert BERARDI9ème Assesseur
Robert BERARDI9ème Assesseur
57180 Terville
Jean-Luc GAILLOT
Jean-Luc GAILLOT10ème Assesseur
Jean-Luc GAILLOT10ème Assesseur
57100 Manom
Joseph TERVER
Joseph TERVER11ème Assesseur
Joseph TERVER11ème Assesseur
57100 Thionville
Claude-Éric CHAUMIER
Claude-Éric CHAUMIER12ème Assesseur
Claude-Éric CHAUMIER12ème Assesseur
57480 Oudrenne